March 18, 8:00PM

Mirna Bogdanovic Group in Leipzig

March 31, 8:00PM

Karl Ivar Refsteh Trio @Olympia Kirche, München

April 1, 7:30PM

Karl Ivar Refsteh Trio @Stadt Kirche Darmstadt

April 2, 8:00PM

Karl Ivar Refseth Trio @Donau115 in Berlin

April 14, 8:00 PM

RK4et @Spielboden Dornbirn

April 15, 7:30PM

RK4tet @Gewölbekeller Darmstadt

April 23, 8:00PM

Olgun/Pichler/Erdem @Donau115 in Berlin

April 27, 8:00PM

Kenny Warren's "In the Heat Trio" @Donau115 in Berlin

April 28, 8:00PM

Kenny Warren's "In the Heat Trio" @Sowieso in Berlin

April 29, 8:00PM

Peter Ewald Trio @Kaisersteg Berlin

April 30, 8:30PM

Dejan Terzic's "Melanoia" @Donau115 Berlin

May 5, 7:30PM

Seifert Night: Monika Borzym & friends feat. Kacper Smolinski @XJAZZ Festival Berlin

May 6, 7:30PM

Haage/Smith/Pichler @Alte Feuerwache Berlin

May 13, 10:15PM

LIUN + THE SCIENCE FICTION ORCHESTRA @33. Schaffhauser Jazzfestival

May 16, 8:30PM

Pablo Held meets …. Vol. 26 | live recording & livestream @Loft Köln

Pablo Held Piano; Alden Helmuth - sax; Hermon Mehari - trumpet
Jeff Ballard - drums; Matthias Pichler - bass;

May 20, 8:00PM

RK4tet @Jazzstudio Nürnberg

May 23-June 1; USA Tour with RK4tet, Kenny Warren Group, Pichler/Olgun Duo;

June 5, 8:00PM

Hornung/Gawlik/Pichler @b-flat Jazzclub Berlin

June 16, 8:00PM

Schapitzki @Watt in Berlin

June17, 7:30PM

Schapitzki @Gewölbekeller Darmstadt

June 22, 8:00PM

Graupe/Pichler/Merk @P.A.N.D.A Theater Berlin

 June 25, 8:00

 Graupe/Pichler/Merk @Wismar

July 2, 8:00PM

Ludwig Hornung Group @ZigZag Jazzclub Berlin

July 5, 8:00PM

Hornung/Pichler/Delius/Wankel@Kunstfabrik Schlot

July 11, 9:00PM

Captured for @Green Room, Stadtgarten in Köln

July 21, 8:30PM

Captured for @Donau115 in Berlin

July 22, 9:00PM

Celine Rudolph Band @A-trane Jazzclub in Berlin

July 23, 8:30PM

Heidi Bayer and Virtual Leak @Unterfahrt Jazzclub in Munich

August 16, 8:00PM

Haage/Pichler/Smith@Akademie am Meer/Sylt

August 20, 9:00PM

with Jacqueline Boulanger@ZigZag Jazzclub Berlin

August 21, 6:30PM

with Jacqueline Boulanger&Uschi Brüning@KleinKunstWerk Bad Belzig

September 4, 8:00PM

Andreas Matthias Pichler @Country/Folk Festival Neukölln in Berlin

September 22, 9:00PM

Haage/Pichler/Smith @ZigZag Jazzclub Berlin

September 23, 8:00PM

Mirna Bodgdanovic Group @rejazz Festival in Ludwigshafen

unfortunately CANCELLED

September 24, 8:00PM

Efrat Alony Band @rejazz Festival in Ludwigshafen

unfortunately CANCELLED

September 24, 9:00PM

Heidi Bayer and Virtual Leak @rejazz Festival in Ludwigshafen

unfortunately CANCELLED

October 1, 08:00PM

Andromeda Mega Express Orchestra (AMEO) @Darmstädter Jazzherbst in Darmstadt

October 7, 08:00PM

Karl Ivar Refseth Trio @Hamar Jazzklubb in Hamar Norway

October 8, 08:00PM

Karl Ivar Refseth Trio @Brøttum Kirke in Brøttum Norway

October 12, 08:30PM

Tino Derado "Odd Birds" @Atrane Jazzclub Berlin

October 20, 08:00PM

AMEO @Umland Festival in Dortmund

October 21, 08:00PM

AMEO @Tollhaus in Karlsruhe

October 22, 08:00PM

AMEO @Odeon in Göppingen

October 28, 08:00PM

AMEO @Studio dB in Berlin

 November 16, 08:30PM

MIRNA BOGDANOVIC GROUP @REJAZZ FESTIVAL A-TRANE Jazzclub BERLIN

November 17, 08:00PM

MIRNA BOGDANOVIC GROUP @Elbphilharmonie Kulturcafe

November 18, 08:30PM

MIRNA BOGDANOVIC GROUP @JAZZCLUB LEIPZIG