2022

October 1, 08:00PM

Andromeda Mega Express Orchestra (AMEO) @Darmstädter Jazzherbst in Darmstadt

October 7, 08:00PM

Karl Ivar Refseth Trio @Hamar Jazzklubb in Hamar Norway

October 8, 08:00PM

Karl Ivar Refseth Trio @Brøttum Kirke in Brøttum Norway

October 12, 08:30PM

Tino Derado "Odd Birds" @Atrane Jazzclub Berlin

October 20, 08:00PM

AMEO @Umland Festival in Dortmund

October 21, 08:00PM

AMEO @Tollhaus in Karlsruhe

October 22, 08:00PM

AMEO @Odeon in Göppingen

October 28, 08:00PM

AMEO @Studio dB in Berlin

October 29, 08:00PM

AMEO @Studio dB in Berlin

October 30, 08:00PM

AMEO @Studio dB in Berlin

November 16, 08:30PM

MIRNA BOGDANOVIC GROUP @REJAZZ FESTIVAL A-TRANE Jazzclub BERLIN

November 17, 08:00PM

MIRNA BOGDANOVIC GROUP @Elbphilharmonie Kulturcafe

November 18, 08:30PM

MIRNA BOGDANOVIC GROUP @JAZZCLUB LEIPZIG

December 3, 08:00PM

Lauer/Schriefl/Alunni/Pichler

@Intergalaktischer Kulturverein Berlin

December 15, 08:00PM  

Schlapitzki @Sowieso Berlin

December 16, 08:00PM

Magnus Schriefl's Blume @Cafe Blume in Berlin

2023

January 6, 08:00PM

Sean Payne Group @Loft Köln

January 18, 08:30PM

Blume @Donau115

January 19, 08:30PM

Kalle Zeier Trio @Donau115

January 26, 08:00PM

Lauer/Gawlik/Pichler/Pichler

@Intergalaktischer Kulturverein Berlin

January 27, 08:00PM

Graupe/Pichler/Merk @Jazz am Helmholtzplatz

February 5, 03:30PM

Ludwig Hornung Trio feat. Bernd Özevim und Matthias Pichler

@Industriesalon (Jazzkeller 69) Schöneweide/Berlin

February 10, 08:00PM

Karl Ivar Refseth Trio @Odeon in Göppingen

February 16, 08:00PM

Lauer/Gawlik/Pichler/Pichler @Donau115, Berlin

February 18,

Blume @Zigzag-Jazzclub, Berlin

March 10, 08:00PM

Lucia Cadotsch & AKI feat. Kit Downes, Fabian Rösch, Matthias Pichler @Chiasso Jazzfestival/Switzerland

March 22, 08:00PM

Haage/Pichler/Smith @P.A.N.D.A Theater Berlin

March 31, 08:00PM

RK4tet @Sendesaal Bremen

April 1, 08:00PM

RK4tet @Künsterwerkstatt Pfaffenhofen 

April 2, 08:00PM

RK4tet @Melhose Erfurt

April 9, 03:30PM

Andromeda Mega Express Orchestra

@Industriesalon (Jazzkeller 69) Schöneweide/Berlin

April 15, 08:00PM

Olgun/Erdem/Pichler Trio @Berlin

April 22, 08:00PM

LIUN + The Science Fiction Orchestra @Halberstadt jazzt, Halberstadt

April 27,

Andromeda Mega Express Orchestra

@Opening of the Jazzahead 23

(German Jazz Expo 27. - 29. April 2023)